Home/Listings/Lifestyle and People/Choose Professional Counseling Services Today
Lifestyle and People Verified

Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center

Choose Professional Counseling Services Today

Arlington Heights, IL 60004 5
CategoryLifestyle and People
Service areaArlington Heights, IL 60004
StatusVerified
About business

About this business

The Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center is the first emotional wellness center founded in the Midwest over 15 years ago, providing marriage, family and individual counseling in Schaumburg, Illinois. Staffed with a caring and experienced team of professionals, The Lighthouse offers counseling services changing the lives of couples, families and individuals throughout the Chicagoland area. Let’s Talk Today!

Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center

Verified listing

Listed by category

Local service area

Map and directions

Services

Lifestyle and People services

Lifestyle and People
Details

Profile, trust and facts

Business profile

Primary categoryLifestyle and People
Business nameLighthouse Emotional Wellness Center
Service areaArlington Heights, IL 60004
CountryUnited States

Credentials and trust

Verified on 1-888 Web Directory

This business carries the verified badge on a long-standing, trusted business directory.

Business facts

CategoryLifestyle and People
State / provinceIL
Listed on1-888 Web Directory
Photo gallery

Photos and video

Photos

Reviews

Customer reviews

5

Write a review

Thank you! Your review has been received.
Map and directions

Find Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center

Need to know

Frequently asked questions

What services does Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center provide?

Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center lists Lifestyle and People.

What are the business hours?

Opening hours have not been published yet. Please contact the business directly to confirm availability.

How can I contact Lighthouse Emotional Wellness Center?

Call +1 (847) 253-9769, or use the email and website links in the contact panel.

Where is the business located?

The business is located at 3205 N Wilke Rd, Suite #112, Arlington Heights, IL, 60004, United States.

Nearby listings

Similar listings nearby

Call Directions Quote