Home/Listings/Security Systems and Services/Professional Security Guard Los Angeles CA
Security Systems and Services Verified

Lynx Security Company

Professional Security Guard Los Angeles CA

Bellflower, CA 90706 4
CategorySecurity Systems and Services
Service areaBellflower, CA 90706
StatusVerified
About business

About this business

Lynx Security Company offers professional security guard services in Los Angeles. We are a licensed private security contractor catering to businesses, events, and residential properties. We are a Professional Security Guard in Los Angeles.

Verified listing

Listed by category

Local service area

Map and directions

Services

Security Systems and Services services

Security Systems and Services
Details

Profile, trust and facts

Business profile

Primary categorySecurity Systems and Services
Business nameLynx Security Company
Service areaBellflower, CA 90706
CountryUSA

Credentials and trust

Verified on 1-888 Web Directory

This business carries the verified badge on a long-standing, trusted business directory.

Business facts

CategorySecurity Systems and Services
State / provinceCA
Listed on1-888 Web Directory
Photo gallery

Photos and video

Photos

Reviews

Customer reviews

4

Write a review

Thank you! Your review has been received.
Map and directions

Find Lynx Security Company

Need to know

Frequently asked questions

What services does Lynx Security Company provide?

Lynx Security Company lists Security Systems and Services.

What are the business hours?

Opening hours have not been published yet. Please contact the business directly to confirm availability.

How can I contact Lynx Security Company?

Call +1 (562) 445-5712, or use the email and website links in the contact panel.

Where is the business located?

The business is located at 14500 McNab Ave 2404, Bellflower, CA, 90706, USA.

Nearby listings

Similar listings nearby

Call Directions Quote